My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Home Blog What's New Specials Shipping & Payment Reviews About Contact  
  Product Wizards    
Adapter Wizard
Cable Assemblies Wizard
Connector Wizard
Custom RF Cable Assembly Wizard
Antenna Wizard
  Categories    

  RF Cable Assemblies (452)

  RF Connectors (702)

  RF adapters (339)

  GSM/GPRS/EDGE/UMTS/3G/4G Antenna (177)

  GPS antenna (72)

  Wifi Antenna (105)

  Aluminum Box (87)

  Other Antenna (53)

  RF termination (10)

  Solar Panel Connector (25)

  Solar Junction Box (47)

  Fiber Optic Adapter (18)

  Power Splitter (11)

  RF Coaxial Cable (109)

  Coaxial Attenuator (16)

  POE and Parts (12)

  Crimp tool (26)

  IEC Connector (35)

  Repeater Amplifier (12)

  Surge Protector (4)

  Others (135)

  Car Electronics (10)

  Shopping Cart more
0 items
  
Top » Catalog » Fiber Optic Adapter » FOC-1704
SC Female to SC Female Duplex Fiber Adapter
SC Female to SC Female Duplex Fiber Adapter
SC Female to SC Female Duplex Fiber Adapter
SC Female to SC Female Duplex Fiber Adapter
 
SC Female to SC Female Duplex Fiber Adapter
Model: FOC-1704

QTY1+ 10+ 100+ 500+ More
Price each.$3.55$3.20$2.88$2.65Ask
Saving %0%10%19%25%Ask

Qty:     
What is PayPal?
  
Description

SC Female to SC Female Duplex Fiber Adapter

Specification:

Product Name: SC/SC Fiber Duplex Adapter
Product Type: Network Adapter
Number of Connectors: 4
Connector Details: 2 x SC Female
Connector on First End: 2 x SC Female Network
Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Female Network
Weight (Approximate): 6g

SC/SC Fiber Duplex Adapter designed to connect two SC fiber duplex patch cables together.

This product was added to our catalog on Monday 23 May, 2011.
Customers who bought this product also purchased
PC Oscilloscope Accessories Coaxial Attenuator 400V 1000X
PC Oscilloscope Accessories Coaxial Attenuator 400V 1000X
Computer Oscilloscope Accessories Coaxial Attenuator 400V 100X
Computer Oscilloscope Accessories Coaxial Attenuator 400V 100X
ST Fiber Optic Connector, Multimode, Metal Housing, 3.0 mm
ST Fiber Optic Connector, Multimode, Metal Housing, 3.0 mm
SC Fiber Optic Connector, SM, 3.0mm,Blue housing & boot
SC Fiber Optic Connector, SM, 3.0mm,Blue housing & boot
SC Fiber Optic Connector, Multimode, 3.0 mm, White boot
SC Fiber Optic Connector, Multimode, 3.0 mm, White boot
SC Fixed Fiber Attenuator(Adaptor Type) 20dbi
SC Fixed Fiber Attenuator(Adaptor Type) 20dbi
FC Singlemode Fiber Optic connector with 3mm boot
FC Singlemode Fiber Optic connector with 3mm boot
SC-SC Adapter SC-SC Simplex Single Fiber Adapter Connector
SC-SC Adapter SC-SC Simplex Single Fiber Adapter Connector
Home | About Us | Contact Us | RF Connector | SMA Connector | SMA Antenna | SMA Adapter All Right Reserved. © Rfsupplier.com 2002 - 2011