My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Home Blog What's New Specials Shipping & Payment Reviews About Contact  
  Product Wizards    
Adapter Wizard
Cable Assemblies Wizard
Connector Wizard
Custom RF Cable Assembly Wizard
Antenna Wizard
  Categories    

  RF Cable Assemblies (452)

  RF Connectors (702)

  RF adapters (339)

  GSM/GPRS/EDGE/UMTS/3G/4G Antenna (177)

  GPS antenna (72)

  Wifi Antenna (105)

  Aluminum Box (87)

  Other Antenna (53)

  RF termination (10)

  Solar Panel Connector (25)

  Solar Junction Box (47)

  Fiber Optic Adapter (18)

  Power Splitter (11)

  RF Coaxial Cable (109)

  Coaxial Attenuator (16)

  POE and Parts (12)

  Crimp tool (26)

  IEC Connector (35)

  Repeater Amplifier (12)

  Surge Protector (4)

  Others (136)

  Car Electronics (10)

  Shopping Cart more
0 items
  
Top » Catalog » Fiber Optic Adapter » FOC-1702
ST-ST Adapter ST-ST Simplex Single Fiber Connector Adapter
ST-ST Adapter ST-ST Simplex Single Fiber Connector Adapter
ST-ST Adapter ST-ST Simplex Single Fiber Connector Adapter
ST-ST Adapter ST-ST Simplex Single Fiber Connector Adapter
 
ST-ST Adapter ST-ST Simplex Single Fiber Connector Adapter
Model: FOC-1702

QTY1+ 10+ 100+ 500+ More
Price each.$1.35$1.22$1.09$1.00Ask
Saving %0%10%19%26%Ask

Qty:     
What is PayPal?
  
Description

ST Simplex to ST Simplex BULKHEAD Single Fiber Connector Adapter

Specification:

Female to female
Univeral ST-ST Fiber Connector Adapter
Come with dust cover
Weight:8g

Fiber Application :Single Mode

Fiber Type :Simplex

This product was added to our catalog on Monday 23 May, 2011.
Home | About Us | Contact Us | RF Connector | SMA Connector | SMA Antenna | SMA Adapter All Right Reserved. © Rfsupplier.com 2002 - 2011